2017 TRAINING TIMES
TEAM COACH TRAINING TIMES
U6 – N3 Kieron Luck Thursday 5:00-6:00pm (Mini 1)
U6 – N4 Charleen Joseph Thursday 5:30-6:30pm (Mini 1)
U6 – N5 Greg Waring Tuesday 5:30-6:30pm (Mini 1)
U7 – N3 Brian Davis Thursday 4:30-5:30pm (Mini 1)
U7 РN4 Darren Joyce Wednesday 5:00-6:00pm (Mini 1)
U8 – N3 Wayne Thomas Wednesday 5:00-6:00pm (Mini 2)
U8 – N4 Matthew Pierce Monday 5:30-6:30pm (Mini 2)
U8 – N6 Neil O’Connor Wednesday 5:00-6:00pm (Mini 2)
U9 – N1 Robert Bailey Monday 6:00-7:00 (Mini 1) Wednesday 6:00-7:00 (Mini 1)
U9 – N2 Jasen Galbraith Tuesday 6:00-7:00 (Mini 1) Thursday 6:00-7:00 (Mini 1)
U9 – N3 Mike Pearce Tuesday 6:00-7:00 (Mini 2) Thursday 6:00-7:00 (Mini 2)
U9 – N4 Jack Tronc Wednesday 6:00-7:00pm (Mini 2)
U10 – N3 Julius Vera Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 1) Wednesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 2)
U10 – N4 Brendan Lambe Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 1) Wednesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 1)
U10 – N6 Troy Blake Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm (Mini 2) Thursday 6:00-7:00pm (Mini 2)
U11 – Div1 Dave Richmond Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 2) Thursday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 1)
U11 – Div3 Homai Bristow Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 2) Thursday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 1)
U12 – Div2 Jay Kinsela Monday 5:30-6:30 (Field 1) Wednesday 5:30-6:30pm (Field 2)
U12 – Div3 Justin Carroll Monday 6:00-7:00 (Field 2) Wednesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 1)
U13 – Div2 Craig Peatey Tuesday 5:30-6:45pm (Field 2) Thursday 5:30-6:45pm (Field 1)
U13 – Div3 Karl Franks Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 2) Thursday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 1)
U13 Girls John Kelekolio Tuesday 5:30-6:30pm (Field 1) Thursday 5:30-6:30pm (Field 2)
U14 – Div 1 Neil O’Connor Wednesday 6:15-7:15pm(Field 1) Thursday 6:15-7:15pm (Field 2)
U15 – Div 2 Graham Pechey Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 1) Thursday 6:00-7:00pm (Field 2)
U16 – Div 2 Dennis Haddrell Monday 6:30 – 8:00pm (Field 1) Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm (Field 2)
U18 Girls Wes Henry Tuesday 5:30-6:30pm (Field 1) Thursday 5:30-6:30pm (Field 2)
OPEN 1 Justine Wallace Tuesday 7:00-8:30pm (Field 2) Thursday 7:00-8:30pm (Field 1)
OPEN 2 Warren Braun Tuesday 7:00-8:30pm (Field 1) Thursday 7:00-8:30pm (Field 2)
MASTERS Benny Dean Thursday 7:00-8:00pm (Field 2)